Companies / Aircall / pricing

Aircall pricing

ExtractedFrom aircall.io/pricing (opens in new tab), captured . Prices were pulled from the page text automatically; each one shown here was found word for word under its own plan. Check the vendor’s page before you buy.

Flat + usagepricing model
$100per month, cheapest paid plan
4plans on the page
9verified prices

Usage-basedContact sales

Confidence: High: every check passed.

Plans

AI Voice Agents

  • $100 / month · Monthly minimum$100 per month minimum Get free access
  • $1,225 / month · Pay as you go: calculator examplePay as you go $1,225 $0.49/min Subscription
  • $0.49 per minute · Pay as you goPay as you go $1,225 $0.49/min Subscription
  • $725 / month · Subscription: 2,500 minute bundle$725 /month 2,500 minute bundle ($725/month)
  • $175 per 500 minute · 500-minute bundle500 minutes for $175, 2,500 minutes for $725,
  • from $0.19 per minute · 10,000+ minutes10,000+ minutes at custom rates starting from $0.19/minute.
  • $0.39 per minute · Pay as you go: above 2,500 minutesPay-as-you-go is also available at $0.49/minute (or $0.39/minute above 2,500 minutes).

Essentials

  • $30 per license/month / month$30 per license/month Get free access

Professional

  • $50 per license/month / month$50 per license/month Get free access

Enterprise

Contact sales

Add-ons

Add-onPriceSource quote
AI Messaging Agents$0.15 per conversation$0.15–$0.35 per conversation Rates decrease as usage increases.
AI Assist Pro$49 per seat / month$49 per seat/month Learn more WhatsApp in Aircall
WhatsApp in Aircall$10 per seat / month$10 per seat/month Learn more Analytics+
Analytics+$15 per seat / month$15 per seat/month Learn more Aircall for Salesforce Voice
Aircall for Salesforce Voice$30 per seat / month$30 per seat/month Learn more Number Reputation Dashboard
Number Reputation Dashboard$0.03 per reputation check$0.03 per reputation check Branded caller ID
Branded caller ID$0.08 per call/brand$0.08 per call/brand Talk to sales
Additional phone number$6 per phone number / monthadditional numbers available at $6/month each.

See how this page changed over time: Aircall pricing page history · All vendors’ pricing · JSON · Markdown