Companies / HubSpot / pricing

HubSpot pricing

ExtractedFrom hubspot.com/pricing (opens in new tab), captured . Prices were pulled from the page text automatically; each one shown here was found word for word under its own plan. Check the vendor’s page before you buy.

Per seatpricing model
$7per seat / month, billing not stated
5plans on the page
8verified prices

Free plan

Confidence: High: every check passed.

Plans

HubSpot AEO

  • $50 / month$50 /mo $45 /mo if you pay annually
  • $45 / month, billed annually$45 /mo if you pay annually

Free · Marketing Hub

  • $0 / month$0 /mo Free for up to 2 users. No credit card required.

Starter · Marketing Hub

  • from $7 per seat / monthStarts at $7 /mo/seat
  • $20 per seat / month$20 /mo/seat

Professional · Marketing Hub

  • from $800 / monthStarts at $800 /mo
  • $890 / month$890 /mo

Enterprise · Marketing Hub

  • from $3,600 / monthStarts at $3,600 /mo

Add-ons

Add-onPriceSource quote
Professional Onboarding$3,000 one-timerequired, one-time Professional Onboarding for a fee of $3,000
Enterprise Onboarding$7,000 one-timerequired, one-time Enterprise Onboarding for a fee of $7,000

See how this page changed over time: HubSpot pricing page history · All vendors’ pricing · JSON · Markdown