Companies / Deel / pricing

Deel pricing

ExtractedFrom deel.com/pricing (opens in new tab), captured . Prices were pulled from the page text automatically; each one shown here was found word for word under its own plan. Check the vendor’s page before you buy.

Per seatpricing model
$125per seat / month, billing not stated
3plans on the page
5verified prices

Confidence: High: every check passed.

Plans

Find talent

  • $14 per worker / month$14 per worker per month

Hire contractors

  • $49 per contractor / month · Contractor$49 per contractor per month
  • $325 per contractor / month · Contractor of record$325 per contractor of record per month

Hire employees

  • $125 per employee / month · US PEO employee$125 per US PEO employee per month
  • $599 per employee / month · EOR employee$599 per EOR employee per month

See how this page changed over time: Deel pricing page history · All vendors’ pricing · JSON · Markdown